The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Purchase Mexedrone

Specification
Product Name: Mexedrone
IUPAC Name: 3-methoxy-2-(methylamino)-1-(4-methylphenyl)propan-1-one
Other Names: Mexedrone Crystals
Cas Number: 8513321-2-1
Molecular Formula: C12H17NO2
Molar Mass: 207.27 g·mol−1
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, powder
In Stock
Shipping:
- FREE 7 days from China
- INSURANCE option is local shipping from distributor in your country. FREE & 3 Day Shipping
Payments: WU, MG, Bank Transfer , Pay with Bitcoin - get 10% OFF
Get FREE five samples 2 grams each for the main order.
100g
$510
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
1000g
$2100
2000g
$3600
5000g
$6000
10000g
$9800
  • Mexedrone

Discount program, second-order - 5%OFF, third-order - 7% OFF

With us securely! - re-shipment guarantees.

We always offer new legal products of impeccable quality.

Please make sure that the product is legal in your country and not under control before ordering.

We do not sell pharmaceutical products or controlled products.


Where to buy Mexedrone for sale


Mexedrone (4-MMC-MeO) is a stimulant and entactogen drug of the cathinone class that has been sold online as a designer drug.

Mexedrone (also known as 4-MMC-MeO) is a stimulant and entactogen drug of the cathinone class sold online as a designer drug. It is the alpha-methoxy derivative of Mephedrone, with comparable potency to BromoMethcathinone, but lasting for several hours longer.

Mexedrone (also known as 4-MMC-MeO) is a stimulant and entactogen drug of the cathinone class. Mexedrone has been sold online as a designer drug but has been reported by one of the vendors to be a positional isomer and analog of α-mephedrone that the vendor had been selling as Mephedrone.

Mexedrone is an entactogen drug of the cathinone class. It has been sold online as a designer drug and has been found as an ingredient in tablets, powder and liquid.

Mexedrone is considered the alpha-methoxy derivative of Mephedrone. This substance works as a dopamine reuptake inhibitor and a norepinephrine reuptake inhibitor. The effects of Mexedrone include euphoria and stimulation as well as elevated mood, confidence and energy.

Mexedrone is a new designer drug considered the alpha-methoxy derivative of Mephedrone. This substance is an inhibitor for the reuptake of dopamine and norepinephrine enhancers. It produces euphoria, energy, strength and a heightened mood in users.

Mexedrone is considered to have similar effects to amphetamines and works as a dopamine reuptake inhibitor and norepinephrine reuptake inhibitor.

Mexedrone is considered the alpha-methoxy derivative of Mephedrone.

Mexedrone is an illegal psychoactive substance typically found in many over-the-counter energy drinks in mainland Europe. This chemical is similar to Mephedrone in terms of effects and legality.

Mexedrone is a psychoactive drug belonging to the cathinone group.

Mexedrone is a stimulant and entactogen drug of the cathinone class. It belongs to the phenethylamine and substituted cathinone classes. Although it is potent at producing stimulant effects, it does not produce any psychedelic or empathogenic effects. The mechanism of action through which Mexedrone produces its psychoactive effects is primarily thought to involve binding to the monoamine transporters 5-HT2A, 5-HT1A and DAT with lower affinity to the SERT, NET, COMT, VMAT-2 and CB1 receptors.

Mexedrone is a stimulant, entactogen and psychedelic drug belonging to the amphetamine (alpha-methylphenethylamine) structural class. It is closely related in structure to the parent compound cathinone.

Mexedrone, also referred to as 2-methylamino-1-(4-methyl phenyl) propane-1-one and N-methcathinone, is an entactogenic drug of the cathinone class. It is structurally related to alpha-PVP and Mephedrone, which produce stimulant effects through action at very low doses.

Mexedrone is a stimulating compound with a long duration of action. It is an N-substituted cathinone derivative, similar in structure to methylone and MDPV, with a prominent phenyl ring attached to the terminal amine R' of the propane analog of amphetamine. It differs from MDPV because it contains no ring linking the two methyl groups on its terminal amine.

Located in the City of Brotherly Love, Mexedrone Corporation was founded in 2012 by a group of visionary scientists to design and produce a state-of-the-art manufacturing facility that would meet the biopharmaceutical industry's growing and changing needs.

Mexedrone is a stimulant and entactogen drug of the cathinone class that has been sold online as a designer drug. It is the alpha-methoxy derivative of Mephedrone.

Mexedrone (also known as 4-MMC-MeO) is a designer drug that has become increasingly popular recently. It is the alpha-methoxy derivative of Mephedrone and has been sold online as a substitute for Mephedrone.

Mexedrone is a stimulant drug of the cathinone class, related to Mephedrone, methylone and Mephedrone. It has been sold online as a designer drug.

100g $600

500g $1080

1kg $1690

100g $390

500g $1080

500g $1390

500g $1080

100g $690

1kg $1690

100g $580

1kg $1690