The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Buy 4-FEA for sale online from USA vendor

Specification
Product Name: 4-FEA
IUPAC Name: chloro{methyl hydrogenato(3-)-kappa~2~N,S [pyridin-2-yl(pyridin-2(1H)-ylidene-kappaN)methyl]carbonodithiohydrazonate}copper
Other Names: 4-Fluoroethamphetamine
Cas Number: 57411987
Molecular Formula: C13H11CLCUN4S2
Molar Mass: 389.399 g/mol
Purity of the substance: ≥99.3%
In Stock
Shipping:
- FREE 7 days from China
- INSURANCE option is local shipping from distributor in your country. FREE & 3 Day Shipping
Payments: WU, MG, Bank Transfer , Pay with Bitcoin - get 10% OFF
Get FREE five samples 2 grams each for the main order.
100g
$510
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
1000g
$2100
2000g
$3600
5000g
$6000
10000g
$9800
  • 4-FEA for sale online from USA vendor

Discount program: 5% OFF for the second order, 7% OFF for the third order.

Shop with us securely! We offer re-shipment guarantees.

We always provide new, legal products of impeccable quality.

Please make sure that the product is legal in your country and not under any restrictions before ordering.

We do not sell pharmaceutical products or controlled substances.

What is 4-Fluoroethamphetamine?

4-FEA is a synthetic substance that is classified as a stimulant and entactogen. It is a novel chemical, meaning it is a recently produced and created substance, making its effects and possible hazards less well-known than those of more established and frequently used medications.

4-FEA is a ring-substituted fluorinated amphetamine; hence, its molecular structure is distinct from conventional amphetamines. This distinctive chemical structure is responsible for 4-FEA's features, including its entactogenic and stimulating actions.

The Effects of 4-FEA

The effects of 4-FEA are complicated and variable depending on the individual and dose. In general, 4-FEA is recognized to have both stimulant and entactogenic properties.

Stimulant effects include increased energy, concentration, and alertness. Individuals looking to improve their cognitive and physical performance may find these results attractive.

On the other hand, entactogenic effects are a form of psychological influence that increases empathy, emotional intimacy, and sociability. This can lead to an improved sense of well-being and emotional connection, and social connections.

Potential Risks of 4-FEA

4-FEA is a powerful and potentially hazardous drug, despite its possible advantages. Regarding the long-term consequences of 4-FEA, there is insufficient knowledge, and its usage is not suggested.

4-FEA has the potential to induce adverse side effects, including but not limited to the following:

  • Nausea and vomiting
  • Increased heart rate and blood pressure
  • Anxiety and paranoia
  • Insomnia
  • Psychotic symptoms
  • Cardiac complications

Legal Status of 4-FEA

The government does not control 4-FEA since it is a research chemical. This indicates that the substance is not authorized for human consumption and that its sale and usage are technically unlawful. Nevertheless, it is freely accessible for purchase online and is frequently marketed as a "research chemical" or "new psychoactive drug."

In conclusion, 4-Fluoroethamphetamine (4-FEA) is a powerful and potentially lethal synthetic substance gaining popularity owing to its distinctive properties. Due to the lack of knowledge of its long-term effects and potential hazards, its usage is not encouraged despite the possibility of positive results. If you or someone you love is battling substance abuse, it is essential to get medical assistance.

Where to get 4-FEA?

You can buy 4-FEA from the best supplier at Flakkaforsale.online

1kg $2100

100g $390

100g $490

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

300g $730

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

[