The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Buy 2C-C, 2C-E, 2C-I, 2C-P, 2C-H for sale online from USA vendor

Specification
Product Name: 2C-C
IUPAC Name: 2-(4-Chloro-2,5-dimethoxyphenyl)ethan-1-amine
Other Names: (4-Chloro-2,5-dimethoxyphenethyl)amine
Cas Number: 88441-14-9
Molecular Formula: C10H14ClNO2
Molar Mass: 215.6778 g/mol
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder
In Stock
Shipping:
- FREE 7 days from China
- INSURANCE option is local shipping from distributor in your country. FREE & 3 Day Shipping
Payments: WU, MG, Bank Transfer , Pay with Bitcoin - get 10% OFF
Get FREE five samples 2 grams each for the main order.

Discount program: 5% OFF for the second order, 7% OFF for the third order.

Shop with us securely! We offer re-shipment guarantees.

We always provide new, legal products of impeccable quality.

Please make sure that the product is legal in your country and not under any restrictions before ordering.

We do not sell pharmaceutical products or controlled substances.

2C-C, 2C-E, 2C-I, 2C-P, 2C-H

Psychedelics have long been of tremendous interest, especially to individuals seeking to expand their minds and gain fresh perspectives on the world. This is shown by the 2C family of psychedelics created by Alexander Shulgin. Shulgin is a renowned scientist and psychopharmacologist who has devoted his life to investigating the impact of various substances on the human mind and body. This essay will explore the universe of 2C-C, 2C-E, and 2C-I, three of the most popular psychedelics in the 2C family, and what makes them so distinctive.

Introduction to Alexander Shulgin and the 2C Family

Alexander Shulgin, commonly referred to as "the Godfather of Psychedelics," was a man who lived ahead of his time. Born on June 25, 1925, he devoted most of his life to investigating the effects of various substances on the human mind and body. His results were described in the book PiHKAL (Phenethylamines I Have Known and Loved), which remains an invaluable reference for anyone interested in psychedelics. The 2C psychedelic family is one of his most notable contributions to the field.

2C-C: A Psychedelic Experience

2C-C is a psychedelic substance belonging to the 2C family. Shulgin suggests a dose range of 20–40 mg, often taken orally but may also be insufflated. The Controlled Substances Act classifies it as a Schedule I drug in the United States.

The effects of 2C-C are well-documented, with users reporting heightened visual and aural experiences and profound mental shifts, resulting in exhilaration and a sense of unity with the world. Typically, these effects are felt about 45 minutes after administration and can last up to six hours.

2C-E: The Sensory Experience

Another prominent member of the 2C family is 2C-E, which was also initially synthesized by Alexander Shulgin and documented in his book PiHKAL. The suggested dose range for 2C-E is 10 to 25 mg.

Users of 2C-E have reported effects similar to LSD, including heightened sensory awareness, intensified visual and aural hallucinations, and significant changes in cognitive processes. These effects can last up to eight hours and typically manifest within 45 minutes to an hour.

2C-I: The Mental Adventure

Another prominent member of the 2C family is 2C-I, initially synthesized by Alexander Shulgin and discussed in his 1991 book PiHKAL. The suggested dose range for 2C-I is 10 to 25 mg.

The effects of 2C-I are known to be similar to those of LSD and mescaline, involving substantial changes in thought processes, heightened visual and aural hallucinations, and a sense of euphoria. These effects can last up to eight hours and typically manifest within 45 minutes to an hour.

100g $390

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

100g $390

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

500g $1390

1kg $1690

100g $690

[