The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Purchase 2-NMC

Specification
Product Name: 2-nmc
IUPAC Name: 1-(4-Chloro-phenyl)-2-ethylamino-propan-1-one
Other Names: 2-nmc Crystals
Cas Number: 8378231-23-02
Molecular Formula: C12H17NO
Molar Mass: 191.0 g/mol
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: ≥99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals
In Stock
Shipping:
- FREE 7 days from China
- INSURANCE option is local shipping from distributor in your country. FREE & 3 Day Shipping
Payments: WU, MG, Bank Transfer , Pay with Bitcoin - get 10% OFF
Get FREE five samples 2 grams each for the main order.
100g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
1000g
$2100
2000g
$3600
5000g
$6000
10000g
$9800
  • 2-NMC

Discount program, second-order - 5%OFF, third-order - 7% OFF

With us securely! - re-shipment guarantees.

We always offer new legal products of impeccable quality.

Please make sure that the product is legal in your country and not under control before ordering.

We do not sell pharmaceutical products or controlled products.


Where to buy 2-NMC for sale


2-NMC is an analytical reference standard. It is a substituted amide, analgesic and narcotic similar to 4-MMC and 4-MEC. This new research chemical acts as a psychostimulant. It works as NRI – a norepinephrine-dopamine re-uptake inhibitor usually prescribed for narcolepsy, ADHD (attention deficit hyperactive disorder), clinical depression and Parkinson's disease.

2-NMC is a designer drug, also known as N-(2-methyl-2-(methylamino)cyclohexyl)-N-methyl propane-1-amine, a new psychoactive substance (NPS) that is used as a recreational drug. It acts as an NRI – norepinephrine-dopamine re-uptake inhibitor.

Research findings published by the National Institute of Drug Abuse, an agency of the Public Health Service, show that Fentanyl may provide more significant results in treating Parkinson's disease than previously tested medications.

The National Institute of Drug Abuse researches drug addiction and abuse's scientific and medical aspects.

The results reveal that Fentanyl lowers dopamine levels in the brain by 25%. There is no other drug that can lower dopamine to this extent.

The National Institute of Drug Abuse is a non-profit organization established by Congress in 1973. Through research and outreach, the institute works to reduce drug abuse, addiction and its consequences.

A solid research chemical with a powerful chemical structure

2-NMC is a research chemical. This means that it doesn't have any medical use, and it's illegal to sell or traffic in this chemical. It is similar to 4-MMC and 4-MEC, 4-CMC and 2-MMC. This all means that it works as NDRI – a norepinephrine-dopamine re-uptake inhibitor.

This product is a research chemical, which is also called a psychostimulant. It was designed to treat ADHD, Parkinson's and clinical depression. 2-NMC can increase the amount of dopamine and norepinephrine in brain synapses, thus enhancing your mood.

2-NMC acts as a psychostimulant, increasing dopamine and norepinephrine in the brain, which leads to an enhancement of mood. It is used to treat ADHD, Parkinson's disease, and clinical depression.

Clinical trials have confirmed that the administration of 2-NMC can increase the levels of dopamine and norepinephrine in the synaptic cleft. Thus, it is considered an effective treatment aid for attention deficit hyperactivity disorder, Parkinson's disease and clinical depression because dopamine and norepinephrine play important roles in the modulation mood, euphoria, and energy.

This product is a research chemical that acts as a psychostimulant to treat ADHD and clinical depression.

The best part is that we tested each batch of our 2-NMC capsules using HPLC equipment. A superior-grade, 5-star product will always be available for sale to you here.

2-NMC is an N-Methylated Cathinone that acts as an NDRI to re-uptake dopamine and norepinephrine from the synaptic cleft. 2-NMC is highly addictive and has a high potential for abuse. It should be avoided at all costs.

2-NMC is a new synthetic cathinone that acts as an NDRI to reuptake dopamine and norepinephrine from the synaptic cleft, which gives it a high potential for abuse.

2-NMC is a designer drug. It can be used as a substitute for other traditional drugs of abuse due to its similar chemical structure. It produces stimulating effects in the user and should never be taken lightly.

2-NMC is a stimulant drug of the amphetamine class related to pyrovalerone. It acts as a dopamine-norepinephrine reuptake inhibitor, similar to the NDRIs atomoxetine, Tyrosine and amino acids. It has been reported that 2-NMC could be the active metabolite of 3-CMC, which was mentioned earlier in this thread.

2-NMC (2-methyl methcathinone) is an N-methylated cathinone which acts as a stimulant. Its pharmacological properties are similar to that of MDMA, but with a longer duration of action and slightly less potential for abuse. 2-NMC has an average dose of 150-300mg in humans with an Erowid dosage range of 100mg to 300mg.

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

100g $390

out of stock

1kg $1590

100g $510

1kg $1590

1kg $1590